MP9 (Bee-Tron) Inspect in Game
float 0.00 0.90

MP9 (Bee-Tron)

Consumer Grade Souvenir +19.5% · 9 d-20.6% · 32 d

Among MP9 skins in CS2, MP9 (Bee-Tron) sits in the Consumer grade. It belongs to the Harlequin Collection.

Item facts

RarityConsumer GradeMP9 Skins
LiquidityVery lowhow fast it sells
58d range$0.08 – $0.16lowest ask, min–max
Steam spread$0.01005% · ask vs buy order

MP9 (Bee-Tron) prices across 22 markets

Selling this skin? See what you’d get →
Official
Steam Market
No cash-outBank card · PayPal
$0.210+110% more than WhiteMarket
View
Best Price
P2P480 offersKYC
$0.100−52% vs Steam
View Deal
#2
China market401 offersKYC
$0.114+$0.01
View Deal
#3
Marketplace442 offersKYC
$0.120+$0.02
View Deal
#4
Instant sell111 offers
$0.120+$0.02
View Deal
#5
Instant sell452 offers
$0.123+$0.02
View Deal
#6
P2P7 offers
$0.126+$0.03
View Deal
#7
Instant sell1 offer
$0.130+$0.03
View Deal
#8
P2P161 offers
$0.130+$0.03
View Deal

Each price is the total you pay, buyer fees included. The dot shows how well the venue fits your region. How we price →

Price history $0.100 -31% · 58d

Lowest ask · 25 snapshots since Jun 17, 2026 · dashed = a gap over a week

Same collection (The Harlequin Collection): Exothermic · Honey Paisley · Byproduct · Fraise Crane · Sky Mandala · Party Animal · All 19 items →

MP9 (Bee-Tron): design, wear and market

Market read

Across 24 markets the FN floor moved -30.6% in 58 days: $0.144 → $0.100.

Cheapest venue vs Steam right now: $0.110 apart (52%).

Sources: Valve item data · our 24-market price snapshot.
How much does MP9 (Bee-Tron) cost?

MP9 (Bee-Tron) is listed from $0.0030 on 24 marketplaces, every price with buyer fees in. Wear floors: FN $0.100 · MW $0.0090 · FT $0.0030 · WW $0.0030 · BS $0.0030. Steam asks $0.210 for the same listing.

Where can I sell or cash out MP9 (Bee-Tron)?

Right now WhiteMarket pays the most: $0.181 net after its seller fee; the full ranking sits in the Sell tab. Steam offers $0.200, wallet-only — Steam funds never cash out.

Does MP9 (Bee-Tron) come in StatTrak or Souvenir?

It does — Souvenir (from $6.81) listings exist too. Pick a Quality pill above to see that variant priced across the same markets.