
The Real MVP (Foil)
Exotic -1.3% · 9 d-26.4% · 32 d
Item facts
RarityExoticCS2 Stickers
Sold / day~28all markets
LiquidityVery lowhow fast it sells
Fair price$1.46suggested
58d range$1.11 – $1.49lowest ask, min–max
The Real MVP (Foil) prices across 21 markets
Selling this skin? See what you’d get →No markets match this filter.
Each price is the total you pay, buyer fees included. The dot shows how well the venue fits your region. How we price →
Best Price
Marketplace · 2% feePayPal · Bank card · SEPA payoutUp to a few hoursquote $1.04
$1.02you keep
Sell
#2
P2P · 2% feeBank transfer · Bank card · Crypto payoutUp to a few hoursquote $0.950
$0.931you keep
Sell
No markets match this filter.
The number on the right is your net payout after the venue’s seller fee. Where to sell: all venues compared → · How we calculate net payouts → · Scam protection →
Price history $1.28 +8% · 58d
$1.49$1.11 Jun 17Aug 14
Lowest ask · 25 snapshots since Jun 17, 2026 · dashed = a gap over a week
More from CS2 Stickers
All →The Real MVP (Foil): design and market
Market read
Across 21 markets the floor moved +8.1% in 58 days: $1.18 → $1.28.
Sources: Valve item data · our 21-market price snapshot.
How much does The Real MVP (Foil) cost?
The Real MVP (Foil) starts at $1.28 across 21 marketplaces in our comparison, buyer fees included.
Where can I sell or cash out The Real MVP (Foil)?
Top net quote at the moment: $1.02 via DMarket, seller fee already deducted — the Sell tab compares what each venue actually pays out.

